Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 92   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClub1st XI (VTCA: Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 1)4th XI (NWMCA: Graham Muir Shield)NWMCA: 16 BVTCA: Region 2 T20 Knockout StageNWMCA: Under 10sNWMCA: Under 10s22nd XI (VTCA: Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds)3rd XI (VTCA: Phil Thomas Shield C4)NWMCA: Under 14 (5) Friday1st XI (VTCA: Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 1)4th XI (NWMCA: Graham Muir Shield)NWMCA: 16 BVTCA: Region 2 T20 Knockout StageNWMCA: Under 10sNWMCA: Under 10s22nd XI (VTCA: Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds)3rd XI (VTCA: Phil Thomas Shield C4)NWMCA: Under 14 (5) Friday
Basil, RahniSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000040000000040000
Blake, BrettSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 01000000000100000000
Blake, CooperSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 028000000028000000
Blight, GregSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 050000000050000000
Cartwright, PeterSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 01300001000130000100
Condon, NicholasSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 400000600400000600
Costello, Joel FSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000140000000140
Costello, Matthew DSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 14001000001400100000
Costello, Michael LSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000100000000100
Croydon, ConnorSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000031000000031000
Daley, EthanSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000140000000140
Di Qual, DanielSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 40100007004010000700
Di Qual, MatthewSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 01180000000118000000
Di Qual, MichaelSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 01300000000130000000
Egan, MickSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 020000000020000000
Eilers, IsabellaSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000051000000051000
Eilers, JamesSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 010000000010000000
Eilers, LachlanSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 00010012200001001220
Eilers, MitchellSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000390000000390
Eilers, NickSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 050000000050000000
Eilers, PhilSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 070000000070000000
Eilers, RichardSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 050000070050000070
Eilers, RubySt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000051000000051000
Fawcett, WarrenSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 040000000040000000
Ferrari, LawrenceSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 020000000020000000
Fisher-English, JoelSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 00000011000000001100
Forde, WilliamSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 010000000010000000
Gorecki, NicholasSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 00100007600010000760
Grimstrup, AlanSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 030000020030000020
Gunaratne, RisinduSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 007000000007000000
Hall, MakaylaSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000051000000051000
Harding, BenSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 10000000001000000000
Hearn, StephenSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000110000000110
Henselis, MillieSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000040000000040000
Herathge, LesterSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 11000001101100000110
Hibbert, LachlanSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 00000012000000001200
Hitchens, WayneSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 01100000000110000000
Hutchins, MatthewSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 020000000020000000
Ibic, JosephSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000080000000080
Ingleton, AlexanderSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000300000000300
Ingleton, WilliamSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 500100800500100800
Keenan, Jared MSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 14001000001400100000
La Fontaine, EthanSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 00100000000010000000
Lane, KurtSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 090000000090000000
Luo, WeijiaSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000030000000030000
Lyons, ConorSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 010000470010000470
Lyons, MatthewSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000050000000050
Lyons, SeamusSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000290000000290
MacGregor, RorySt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 000000110000000110
Maynard, Aaron PSt Francis de Sales Cricket Club 800100100800100100