Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McKinnon, Lucas A23100063
2 Smith, Luke1380000
3 Costello, Matthew D1680040
4 Sant, Andrew1280000
5 Maynard, Aaron P1170010
6 Plumb, Shane1170000
7 Eilers, Mitchell1170000
8 Di Qual, Michael1360000
9 Di Qual, Daniel1950000
10 O'Halloran, Kane P1550012
11 Nelson, Matthew850010
12 Eilers, Lachlan1450011
13 Cartwright, Peter1450000
14 Eilers, Phil751001
15 McKinnon, Blake S1650010
16 Di Qual, Matthew1950000
17 Harding, Ben1040000
18 Pell, Michael340000
19 Hibbert, Lachlan1140001
20 Varma, Manoj1342111
21 Moran, Oscar1040001
22 Keenan, Jared M1640001
23 McKinnon, Jarrett A940000
24 Lyons, Conor1048010
25 Slater, Colin1230001
26 Robertson, Kane1430031
27 Vasic, Dean130000
28 Gorecki, Nicholas2030000
29 Moran, Zac1722000
30 O'Sullivan, Sean1323000
31 Renko, Will720000
32 Rotundo, Marcus1320010
33 Lyons, Seamus920000
34 Lane, Kurt920000
35 Poskus, Dean620000
36 Ingleton, William1420010
37 Robertson, Thomas L1521001
38 Maynard, Kobi1920000
39 Blake, Brett1010000
40 Pell, Donovan A210000
41 Lyons, Matthew310000
42 Reed, Greg910000
43 Gunaratne, Risindu610000
44 Blight, Greg410000
45 Moore, Brayden810000
46 Poskus, Aaron1010000
47 Rees, Marcus1114220
48 Weerasinghe, Dinath1714010
49 Fisher-English, Joel810000
50 Eilers, Nick410000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 93   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.