Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McKinnon, Lucas A23100063
2 Costello, Matthew D1680040
3 Sant, Andrew1280000
4 Smith, Luke1380000
5 Plumb, Shane1170000
6 Maynard, Aaron P1170010
7 Eilers, Mitchell1170000
8 Di Qual, Michael1360000
9 Eilers, Lachlan1450011
10 Nelson, Matthew850010
11 Di Qual, Daniel1950000
12 O'Halloran, Kane P1550012
13 Cartwright, Peter1450000
14 Eilers, Phil751001
15 McKinnon, Blake S1650010
16 Di Qual, Matthew1950000
17 Moran, Oscar1040001
18 Harding, Ben1040000
19 Pell, Michael340000
20 Hibbert, Lachlan1140001
21 Varma, Manoj1342111
22 McKinnon, Jarrett A940000
23 Lyons, Conor1048010
24 Keenan, Jared M1640001
25 Robertson, Kane1430031
26 Slater, Colin1230001
27 Vasic, Dean130000
28 Gorecki, Nicholas2030000
29 Moran, Zac1722000
30 Rotundo, Marcus1320010
31 Lyons, Seamus920000
32 O'Sullivan, Sean1323000
33 Renko, Will720000
34 Ingleton, William1420010
35 Robertson, Thomas L1521001
36 Maynard, Kobi1920000
37 Lane, Kurt920000
38 Poskus, Dean620000
39 Blake, Brett1010000
40 Poskus, Aaron1010000
41 Blight, Greg410000
42 Moore, Brayden810000
43 Pell, Donovan A210000
44 Lyons, Matthew310000
45 Reed, Greg910000
46 Gunaratne, Risindu610000
47 Fisher-English, Joel810000
48 Eilers, Nick410000
49 Rees, Marcus1114220
50 Weerasinghe, Dinath1714010
51 Forde, William100000
52 Rocca, Luke J100000
53 Walters, Joseph800000
54 Eilers, Ruby100000
55 Sanfilippo, Luke100000
56 POTLURI, AKARSH100000
57 Daley, Ethan200000
58 Eilers, James100000
59 Hitchens, Wayne1109300
60 Hutchins, Matthew100000
61 Pike, Chris400000
62 Condon, Nicholas800000
63 Blake, Cooper800000
64 Rees, Jake100000
65 Maynard, Zahli100000
66 Sarkar, Riyan100000
67 Costello, Michael L100000
68 Rees, Sean100000
69 Hearn, Stephen100000
70 Herathge, Lester1207201
71 Worth, James500000
72 Rees, Gareth100000
73 Fawcett, Warren300000
74 MacGregor, Rory100000
75 Ibic, Joseph800010
76 Grimstrup, Alan300000
77 La Fontaine, Ethan900000
78 Ferrari, Lawrence100000
79 Eilers, Richard1000000
80 Costello, Joel F200000
81 Egan, Mick100000
82 Eilers, Isabella100000
83 Basil, Rahni100000
84 Henselis, Millie100000
85 Ingleton, Alexander200000
86 Hall, Makayla100000
87 Croydon, Connor100000
88 Luo, Weijia100000
89 Silverwood, Olivia100000
90 Reed, Carla900000
91 Rees, Emily100000
92 Wrigglesworth, Cairan      
93 Sharma, Daksh      
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.